.
Candidaturas a Consejero Regional
Provincia de Arica
Provincia de Parinacota
Candidaturas al Consejo Regional
Provincia de Iquique
Provincia de Tamarugal
Candidaturas al Consejo Regional
Provincia de Antofagasta
Provincia de El Loa
Provincia de Tocopilla
Candidaturas al Consejo Regional
Provincia de Copiapó
Provincia de Huasco
Provincia de Chañaral
Candidaturas al Consejo Regional
Provincia de Choapa
Provincia de Elqui
Provincia de Limarí
Candidaturas al Consejo Regional
Provincia de Isla de Pascua (Rapa Nui)
Provincia de Los Andes
Provincia de Quillota
Provincia de Valparaíso 1 (Concón, Puchuncaví, Quintero, Viña del Mar)
Provincia de Valparaíso 2 (Casablanca, Valparaíso, Juan Fernández)
Provincia de Petorca
Provincia de San Antonio
Provincia de San Felipe de Aconcagua
Provincia de Marga Marga
Candidaturas al Consejo Regional
Provincia de Santiago 1 (Pudahuel, Quilicura, Renca, Conchalí, Huechuraba)
Provincia de Santiago 2 (Lo Prado, Quinta Normal, Recoleta, Santiago, Cerro Navia, Independencia)
Provincia de Santiago 3 (Maipú, Cerrillos, Estación Central)
Provincia de Santiago 4 (La Reina, Las Condes, Lo Barnechea, Ñuñoa, Providencia, Vitacura)
Provincia de Santiago 5 (Macul, Peñalolén, San Joaquín, La Florida, La Granja)
Provincia de Santiago 6 (La Cisterna, El Bosque, San Ramón, San Miguel, Pedro A. Cerda, Lo Espejo, La Pintana)
Provincia de Talagante
Provincia de Chacabuco
Provincia de Cordillera
Provincia de Maipo
Provincia de Melipilla
Candidaturas al Consejo Regional
Provincia de Cachapoal 1 (Rancagua)
Provincia de Cachapoal 2 (Codegua, Coinco, Coltauco, Doñihue, Graneros, Las Cabras, Machalí, Malloa, Mostazal)
Provincia de Cardenal Caro
Provincia de Colchagua
Candidaturas al Consejo Regional
Provincia de Cauquenes
Provincia de Curicó
Provincia de Linares
Provincia de Talca
Candidaturas al Consejo Regional
Provincia de Punilla
Provincia de Diguillín
Provincia de Itata
Candidaturas al Consejo Regional
Provincia de Concepción 1 (Talcahuano y Penco)
Provincia de Concepción 2 (Concepción, Chiguayante y Florida)
Provincia de Concepción 3 (San Pedro de la Paz, Santa Juana, Hualqui, Coronel y Lota)
Provincia de Arauco
Provincia de Biobío
Candidaturas al Consejo Regional
Provincia de Cautín 1 (Temuco y Padre Las Casas)
Provincia de Cautín 2 (Galvarino, Lautaro, Perquenco, Vilcún, Melipeuco, Carahue, Cholchol, Freire, Nueva Imperial, Pitrufquén, Saavedra, Teodoro Schmidt, Cunco, Curarrehue, Gorbea, Loncoche, Pucón, Toltén y Villarrica)
Provincia de Malleco
Candidaturas al Consejo Regional
Provincia de Valdivia
Provincia del Ranco